QINGDAO RED LIONS team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Qingdao Red Lions
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-10-31 06:30
Wuhan Three Towns B vs Qingdao Red Lions
China - China League 2 Relegation Group B 2026/2026
Wuhan Three Towns B vs Qingdao Red Lions soccer match
China
China advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-06
0
2
Half time result0 1
no action competition: China - China League 2 Relegation Group B 2026/2026 2026-09-13
1
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: China - China League 2 Relegation Group B 2026/2026 2026-08-15
1
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: China - China League 2 Grp. North 2026/2026 2026-08-01
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: China - China League 2 Grp. North 2026/2026 2026-07-27
6
1
Half time result3 0
no action competition: China - China League 2 Grp. North 2026/2026 2026-07-12
0
1
Half time result0 1
no action competition: China - China League 2 Grp. North 2026/2026 2026-06-23
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: China - China League 2 Grp. North 2026/2026 2026-06-20
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: China - Cup 2026/2026 2026-06-14
2
1
Half time result1 0
no action competition: China - China League 2 Grp. North 2026/2026 2026-05-23
0
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: China - China League 2 Grp. North 2026/2026 Team form
LWDDLWDWWL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Qingdao Red Lions wins
4
Number of Qingdao Red Lions draws
3
Number of Qingdao Red Lions loses
3
Average scored goals per match
1
Average conceded goals per match
0.6
Chance to score goal next match
40 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
50 %
Number of clean sheet matches
5
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
2
Matches under 2.5 goals in
8
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
China - China League 2 Relegation Group B 2026/2026
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics